Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, JUNIPER, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7ZG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+59.1%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+37.5%
Sold on 22 October 2013
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+140.0%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£84,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 11 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7ZG
← Back to All Properties