Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CAVENDISH ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 2HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+24.0%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+23.9%
Sold on 29 January 2019
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+260.5%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 19 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 2HN
← Back to All Properties