Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FLEECE ROAD, SURBITON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT6 5JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,187,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£285,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,187,500
+31.7%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£285,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£901,501
+125.7%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£502,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,500
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT6 5JP
← Back to All Properties