5, EASTLAND WALK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 2HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.3%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+132.3%
Sold on 15 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500-4.1%
Sold on 24 June 1998
Semi-Detached
-£2,137 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,637
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1