Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, NAYLOR ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 1SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£207,000
-5.9%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
-12.0%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Detached
-£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 23 May 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 1SD
← Back to All Properties