Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, STATION COTTAGES, STATION ROAD, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 1QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.3%
Price Change
-£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
-33.3%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Semi-Detached
-£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 12 February 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 1QF
← Back to All Properties