Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, DEERSWOOD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 8XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+42.9%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+87.9%
Sold on 29 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,950
+47.4%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 27 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 8XF
← Back to All Properties