Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WHINS CLOSE, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 4AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+3.9%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£254,950
+7.6%
Sold on 26 January 2017
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,950
Sold on 28 March 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 4AD
← Back to All Properties