Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BRIDGE FARM LANE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG11 8DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+77.8%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+44.0%
Sold on 10 February 2020
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+14.9%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 8DL
← Back to All Properties