Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 42, HIGHFIELD COURT, ROSSENDALE ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 7NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£25,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,500
+53.3%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 22 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 7NS
← Back to All Properties