Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, ALFRETON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG16 6JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
+15.7%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+34.2%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+5.8%
Sold on 21 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 30 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 6JY
← Back to All Properties