Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, WARD STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3RY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 28 May 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+27.7%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+61.0%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+82.5%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3RY
← Back to All Properties