Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, UNDERCLIFFE HOUSE, DINGLEWAY, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 3AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+14.5%
Sold on 3 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 1 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 3AP
← Back to All Properties