3, REDWOOD GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS19 7JW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.4%
Price Change
+£121,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£207,500+141.4%
Sold on 24 March 2015
Detached
+£121,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 23 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1