Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, SPENCER DRIVE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S65 4PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+19.7%
Sold on 28 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+77.6%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+99.9%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S65 4PZ
← Back to All Properties