Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GRAMMAR SCHOOL COURT, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L39 4PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.9%
Price Change
-£69,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
-21.9%
Sold on 7 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,950
Sold on 19 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L39 4PY
← Back to All Properties