Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HOLLOW WOOD, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK46 5LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
-2.9%
Sold on 2 August 2010
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000
+90.7%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Detached
+£132,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,800
Sold on 24 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK46 5LZ
← Back to All Properties