Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BLENHEIM SQUARE, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 6FP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+8.1%
Sold on 14 June 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000
+7.2%
Sold on 11 August 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+26.8%
Sold on 9 September 2014
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,000
Sold on 18 May 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 6FP
← Back to All Properties