Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, HASTINGS AVENUE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 1XY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.3%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£246,500
+90.3%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,500
+57.9%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
-3.5%
Sold on 17 March 1999
Terraced
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 1XY
← Back to All Properties