50, WARWICK ROAD, ST. ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL1 4DL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£72,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£362,500+25.0%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£289,950+55.1%
Sold on 11 June 2002
Terraced
+£102,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000+52.7%
Sold on 4 August 1999
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 19 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1