Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, AXWOOD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 7DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£370,000
+34.5%
Sold on 19 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+14.6%
Sold on 7 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+20.0%
Sold on 21 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 16 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 7DR
← Back to All Properties