Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BHANDARI CLOSE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 3DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+6.7%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£328,000
+71.7%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+126.0%
Sold on 29 July 2009
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 23 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 3DT
← Back to All Properties