Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, PRESTATYN CLOSE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 2AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£11,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£53,000
+26.9%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,750
+21.0%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,495
Sold on 15 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 2AL
← Back to All Properties