Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CROSS BROOKS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
-5.4%
Sold on 13 December 2023
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£370,000
+77.5%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Detached
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£208,500
+12.1%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+48.8%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 26 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AJ
← Back to All Properties