Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HIGHBURY AVENUE, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 7DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+15.0%
Sold on 16 November 2017
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+170.8%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 8 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 7DR
← Back to All Properties