51, SILTON STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 4WS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£225,000+50.0%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+200.0%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995+14.7%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£6,395 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,600
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1