9, PEAKNAZE CLOSE, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK13 6UN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.7%
Price Change
+£258,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£400,000+181.7%
Sold on 11 August 2022
Detached
+£258,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+15.9%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 18 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1