APARTMENT 15, 9, CORNWALLIS STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L1 5EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,950
Last Sold Price
21 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.6%
Price Change
-£22,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£79,950-21.6%
Sold on 21 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+5.3%
Sold on 19 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,900
Sold on 18 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1