32, MERRICKS LANE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 4RT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.7%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+100.7%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+7.2%
Sold on 3 June 2014
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 21 February 2012
Terraced
Sale #1