Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GRANGE ROAD NORTH, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 2SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£45,431 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£256,000
+21.6%
Sold on 17 March 2022
Terraced
+£45,431 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,569
+103.4%
Sold on 4 November 2019
Terraced
+£107,069 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 23 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 2SE
← Back to All Properties