Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, STRODE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+13.7%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8PY
← Back to All Properties