Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, CORONATION ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+8.9%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+62.3%
Sold on 22 April 2004
Terraced
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,995
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2QP
← Back to All Properties