Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HINDS WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8FS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.4%
Price Change
+£305,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+179.4%
Sold on 18 November 2025
Detached
+£305,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 16 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8FS
← Back to All Properties