Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, VELDER AVENUE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+75.0%
Sold on 24 June 2024
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+0.8%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+58.7%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8RT
← Back to All Properties