Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, DAVENPORT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9TJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,995
Last Sold Price
10 June 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£6,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,995
+3.6%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Terraced
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£193,000
+40.4%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+21.7%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+13.1%
Sold on 19 March 2001
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 30 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9TJ
← Back to All Properties