Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
628, MARKET STREET, ROCHDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
OL12 8JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£142,000
+77.6%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+95.2%
Sold on 28 October 2009
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 8JW
← Back to All Properties