332, ELLERMAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 4FH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+20.8%
Sold on 10 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000-12.4%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000-10.5%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 23 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1