Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ESKDALE CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 0DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.7%
Price Change
+£153,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+77.7%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
+£153,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,995
+85.8%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£90,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 0DJ
← Back to All Properties