23, MARGARET STREET, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B70 8LF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1453.5%
Price Change
+£156,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,000+1453.5%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£156,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,750
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1