Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, MARKET STREET, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£45,000
+26.8%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Other
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500
+97.2%
Sold on 29 May 2013
Other
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0DX
← Back to All Properties