Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LABURNUM GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,500
+65.3%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+26.9%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 21 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0HQ
← Back to All Properties