Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
183, HIGH TOWN ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 0BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£900,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£900,000
+5.9%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Other
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£850,000
+75.3%
Sold on 15 February 2016
Other
+£365,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£485,000
+243.4%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Other
+£343,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,250
Sold on 30 March 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 0BZ
← Back to All Properties