Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WESTBOURNE PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 6EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,000
+150.0%
Sold on 25 November 2015
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£18,000
+9.1%
Sold on 14 August 2002
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,500
-40.0%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 6EJ
← Back to All Properties