26, STAMFORD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 2QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£116,000-4.1%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000+269.5%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£88,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,750
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1