Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BROWNING COURT, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£236,500
+21.3%
Sold on 24 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
-6.7%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,000
+4.5%
Sold on 25 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 23 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9FA
← Back to All Properties