Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, BEXLEY, DARTFORD, KENT
DA5 2AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£348,000
+4.5%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£333,000
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA5 2AE
← Back to All Properties