Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BEECHWOOD RISE, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 7QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+20.3%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+58.0%
Sold on 8 July 2020
Detached
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 3 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 7QT
← Back to All Properties