3, HARE COURT, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

OL14 8DQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+73.3%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+29.4%
Sold on 11 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£42,603 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,897
Sold on 28 November 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1