Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, OSTRICH STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 8AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+29.8%
Sold on 20 July 2022
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,000
Sold on 29 July 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 8AS
← Back to All Properties