Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, FIRS LANE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 4SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£618,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+404.5%
Price Change
+£495,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£618,000
+404.5%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Other
+£495,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 21 April 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 4SB
← Back to All Properties